Vila América
Ataídes Dias dos Santos
Ataídes Dias dos Santos


Urbis VI
Walter de Jesus Oliveira
Walter de Jesus Oliveira


Terras do Remanso
Edmilson Lima do Nascimento
Edmilson Lima do Nascimento


Sede
Jozadaque Oliveira Silva
Jozadaque Oliveira Silva


Sede
Marivaldo Correia Silva Santos
Marivaldo Correia Silva Santos


Sede
Reginaldo Almeida Viana
Reginaldo Almeida Viana


Sede
Eliabe Silva de Oliveira
Eliabe Silva de Oliveira


Alto do Panorama
Sergio Batista da Silva
Sergio Batista da Silva


Alto Maron
Amarilio de Jesus Araújo
Amarilio de Jesus Araújo


Alto Maron
Paulo Ricardo Gusmão de Oliveira
Paulo Ricardo Gusmão de Oliveira


Bateias
Manuel Brito Fernandes
Manuel Brito Fernandes


Candeias
Ricardo de Jesus Santos
Ricardo de Jesus Santos


Cidade Modelo
Piter Viana Sandes
Piter Viana Sandes


Alto Maron
Carlos Almeida dos Santos
Carlos Almeida dos Santos


Candeias
Davi de Sousa Moraes
Davi de Sousa Moraes


Sede
Everaldo Heleno Ramos
Everaldo Heleno Ramos


Sede
Francisco José Bacelar de Sousa
Francisco José Bacelar de Sousa


Sede
Gildásio Sousa e Silva Júnior
Gildásio Sousa e Silva Júnior


Patagônia
José Cardoso da Silva
José Cardoso da Silva


Cidade Modelo
José Carlos Lemos Santos
José Carlos Lemos Santos


Guarani
Luiz Carlos Gomes Rocha
Luiz Carlos Gomes Rocha


Cidade Maravilhosa
Manuel Rocha Pinheiro
Manuel Rocha Pinheiro


Alto do Panorama
Otevaldo Santos de Oliveira
Otevaldo Santos de Oliveira


Bateias
Geraldo Magela Moreira Silva
Geraldo Magela Moreira Silva


Bateias
Firmino Ferreira Santos
Firmino Ferreira Santos


Bruno Bacelar
Miguel Faria Ribeiro
Miguel Faria Ribeiro


Lagoa das Flores
Roserio Lopes da Cruz
Roserio Lopes da Cruz


Novo México
Samuel Ferreira da Silva
Samuel Ferreira da Silva


Novo México
Ezequiel Ferreira da Silva
Ezequiel Ferreira da Silva


Patagônia
Ronivaldo de Araujo
Ronivaldo de Araujo


Sede
João Felipe da Silva Júnior
João Felipe da Silva Júnior


Sede
Paulo Augusto Ruas Tigre
Paulo Augusto Ruas Tigre


Sede
Márcio Silva Moreira
Márcio Silva Moreira


Sede
Marcos Antônio Gomes dos Santos
Marcos Antônio Gomes dos Santos


Sede
Marcos Lacerda da Silva
Marcos Lacerda da Silva


Sede
Jhonny Trindade de Sousa
Jhonny Trindade de Sousa


Kadija
Mateus Ferreira Lisboa
Mateus Ferreira Lisboa


Jardim Guanabara
Lindomar Missão Oliveira
Lindomar Missão Oliveira


Bruno Bacelar
Rodineli Santos Cordeiro
Rodineli Santos Cordeiro


Bruno Bacelar
João Batista dos Santos
João Batista dos Santos


Campinhos
Alberdan Moreira Ferraz
Alberdan Moreira Ferraz


Conveima I
José Ronaldo Fagundes Oliveira
José Ronaldo Fagundes Oliveira


Conveima II
Gilson Silva Santos
Gilson Silva Santos


Cruzeiro
Brasilino Argemiro dos Santos
Brasilino Argemiro dos Santos


Cruzeiro
Fernando Eduardo Dapolucena Moura
Fernando Eduardo Dapolucena Moura


Henriqueta Prates
Carlos Henrique Almeida de Jesus
Carlos Henrique Almeida de Jesus


Jardim Guanabara
Ismael Paixão Menezes
Ismael Paixão Menezes


Jardim Guanabara
Marivaldo Ramos de Souza
Marivaldo Ramos de Souza


Sede
Claudio Almeida da Silva
Claudio Almeida da Silva


Alto Maron
Eliodório Evangelista Souza
Eliodório Evangelista Souza


Cruzeiro
José  Eduardo Dapolucena
José Eduardo Dapolucena


Cruzeiro
Israel Pereira Dutra
Israel Pereira Dutra


sede
Jadiel Albino da Silva
Jadiel Albino da Silva


Sede
Horley Rodrigues Nascimento
Horley Rodrigues Nascimento


Cruzeiro
Fernando Eduardo Dapolucena Moura
Fernando Eduardo Dapolucena Moura


Novo México
Fabio Wesley Santos Alves
Fabio Wesley Santos Alves


Cidade Modelo
Gerson Santana Telles
Gerson Santana Telles


Miro Cairo
Cassiano Santana Souza
Cassiano Santana Souza


Alto Maron
Edilson De Jesus
Edilson De Jesus


Urbis V
José Ramos Silva
José Ramos Silva


Ibirapuera
José Silva Filho
José Silva Filho


Jurema
Karley Pereira Lacerda Bahia
Karley Pereira Lacerda Bahia


Cidade Serrana
Francisco da Silva Pinto
Francisco da Silva Pinto


Bateias
Zacarias Pires Pereira
Zacarias Pires Pereira


Guarani
Valter Dias Costa
Valter Dias Costa


Sede
Rosevaldo da Silva Santos
Rosevaldo da Silva Santos


Sede
Carmelito Lima da Conceição
Carmelito Lima da Conceição


Bateias
Nilson Santos Campos
Nilson Santos Campos


Estiva
Manoel Messias Gonçalves Costa
Manoel Messias Gonçalves Costa


Bateias
Natanael Pires Pereira
Natanael Pires Pereira


Ibirapuera
Cândido Lopes da Cruz
Cândido Lopes da Cruz


Ibirapuera
Patrício Garcia de Souza
Patrício Garcia de Souza


Alto do Panorama
Ariosvaldo Pereira da Silva
Ariosvaldo Pereira da Silva


Vila América
Henrique Cordeiro
Henrique Cordeiro


Povoado do Choça
Leandro Lima Costa Aleluia
Leandro Lima Costa Aleluia


Jardim Valéria
Moisés Ferreira de Oliveira
Moisés Ferreira de Oliveira


Cidade Serrana
Irailton Oliveira Caitité
Irailton Oliveira Caitité


Jardim Valéria
José Rocha Santos
José Rocha Santos


Lagoa das Flores
Márcio Gomes de Jesus
Márcio Gomes de Jesus


Vila América
Vanderlei Santos da Luz
Vanderlei Santos da Luz


Vila América
Ivan Vieira Lima
Ivan Vieira Lima


Jardim Copacabana
Ariosvaldo Batista dos Santos
Ariosvaldo Batista dos Santos


Alto Maron
José Rocha da Silva
José Rocha da Silva


Sede
Eder Jean de Jesus Brito
Eder Jean de Jesus Brito


Henriqueta Prates
Antônio Lima Mota
Antônio Lima Mota


Estiva
Pedro de Almeida Barbosa
Pedro de Almeida Barbosa


Alto Maron
Pedro Gomes da Silva
Pedro Gomes da Silva


Sede
Nilton da Cruz Ramos
Nilton da Cruz Ramos


Bateias
Manoel Brito Fernandes (Pascoal)
Manoel Brito Fernandes (Pascoal)


Urbis V
Manoel Rosário
Manoel Rosário


Urbis VI
Jonas da Silva Matos
Jonas da Silva Matos


Vila América
Gilson Rosa da Silva Santos
Gilson Rosa da Silva Santos


Urbis V
Alberto Santos Ribeiro
Alberto Santos Ribeiro


Miro Cairo
Allan Aguiar Ferraz
Allan Aguiar Ferraz


Conveima II
Amaro José da Silva
Amaro José da Silva


Estiva
Ananias Gonçalves Costa
Ananias Gonçalves Costa


Alto Maron
Antenor Gomes Ribeiro
Antenor Gomes Ribeiro


Jardim Valéria
Antônio Cléber Gomes
Antônio Cléber Gomes